Jadwal Acara

NUSA DUA FIESTA 2016

16 – 20 November 2016

  • TimeActivityVenue
    08:00 - 19:00Tennis PGN Nusa Dua OpenLap. Koni
    11:00 - 22:00Pasar Mitra Binaan BUMNPeninsula Island
    11:00 - 22:00Hotel F&B ExhibitionZona D
    11:00 - 22:00Food Truck JamboreZona I
    17:00 - 22:00Cosplay ( Komunitas Bali Japan Family )Zona K
    18:00 - 22:00Festival LampionPeninsula Island
    15:00 - 22:00Segway NineBotZona K
    11:00 - 22:00Euro BungieZona L
    15:50 - 16:00Tari Sekar JepunMain Stage
    16:00 - 19:00Parade Budaya, Cosplay, Gendang Beliq & MB Udayana Main Stage
    19:15 - 20:40Opening CeremonyMain Stage
    20:50 - 21:45Isyana SarasvatiMain Stage
    21:50 - 22:10Reog PonorogoMain Stage
    22:15 - 22:40Tarian ManokwariMain Stage
    22:45 - 23:15Tari Kolosal Kebo IwaMain Stage
    23:20 - 23:45India DanceMain Stage
  • TimeActivityVenue
    08:00 - 17:00Tennis PGN Nusa Dua OpenLapangan Tennis Hotel Grand Hyatt Bali
    11:00 - 22:00Pasar Mitra Binaan BUMNPeninsula Island
    11:00 - 22:00Hotel F&B ExhibitionZona D
    11:00 - 22:00Food Truck JamboreZona I
    17:00 - 22:00Cosplay ( Komunitas Bali Japan Family )Zona K
    18:00 - 22:00Festival LampionPeninsula Island
    15:00 - 22:00Segway NineBotZona K
    16:15 - 16:45Tari Muli Siregar - LampungMain Stage
    16:55 - 17:05Devdan ShowMain Stage
    17:20 - 18:55Sundown Blues On Stage BattleMain Stage
    19:00 - 19:45Emoni BaliMain Stage
    20:00 - 20:55Gus TejaMain Stage
    21:00 - 21:55Maliq D'essentialMain Stage
    22:00 - 23:00Reggae Nite by Joni Agung and Double TMain Stage
  • TimeActivityVenue
    08:00 - 17:00Tennis PGN Nusa Dua OpenLapangan Tennis Hotel Grand Hyatt Bali
    11:00 - 22:00Pasar Mitra Binaan BUMNPeninsula Island
    11:00 - 22:00Hotel F&B ExhibitionZona D
    11:00 - 22:00Food Truck JamboreZona I
    17:00 - 22:00Cosplay ( Komunitas Bali Japan Family )Zona K
    18:00 - 22:00Festival LampionPeninsula Island
    15:00 - 22:00Segway NineBotZona K
    15:00 - 22:00Euro BungyZone K
    16:05 - 16:55Ika and SoulbrothersMain Stage
    17:05 - 17:15Cabaret Show by Club MedMain Stage
    17:30 - 19:20Sundown Blues BattleMain Stage
    19:30 - 19:45Gitaris CilikMain Stage
    19:50 - 20:05Tari Lenggang Bekasi & Tari SalsaMain Stage
    20:15 - 21:15Yovie & NunoMain Stage
    21:30 - 22:45DJ Wah Boy by AgendazMain Stage
  • TimeActivityVenue
    06:00 - 08:00Cross Culture CyclingStart : GWK & Finish : Museum Pasifika
    08:00 - 11:00Tennis PGN Nusa Dua OpenLapangan Tennis Hotel Grand Hyatt Bali
    11:00 - 22:00Pasar Mitra Binaan BUMNPeninsula Island
    11:00 - 22:00Hotel F&B ExhibitionZona D
    11:00 - 22:00Food Truck JamboreZona I
    13:30 - 14:30Fashion Show by Bali CollectionMain Stage
    15:00 - 22:00Segway NineBotZona K
    15:00 - 22:00Euro BungyZona K
    17:00 - 22:00Cosplay ( Komunitas Bali Japan Family )Zona K
    18:00 - 22:00Festival LampionPeninsula Island
    16:15 - 17:00Band PerformanceMain Stage
    17:10 - 17:25Band PerformanceMain Stage
    17:30 - 19:15Sundown Blues BattleMain Stage
    17:55 - 19:50Body PaintingMini Stage
    20:00 - 20:15Fashion Show Body PaintingPeninsula Island
    20:30 - 20:50Fashion Show Bali CollectionMain Stage
    20:55 - 21:50The GrooveMain Stage
    22:00 - 23:00Imela KeiMain Stage
  • TimeActivityVenue
    06.00 - 14.00Nusa Dua Fiesta Golf TournamentBali National Golf Resort
    06.00 - 12.00Green Hero Fun WalkKawasan Pariwisata Nusa Dua
    08:00 - 17:00Tennis PGN Nusa Dua OpenLapangan Tennis Hotel Grand Hyatt Bali
    11:00 - 22:00Pasar Mitra Binaan BUMNPeninsula Island
    11:00 - 22:00Hotel F&B ExhibitionZona D
    11:00 - 22:00Food Truck JamboreZona I
    17:00 - 22:00Cosplay ( Komunitas Bali Japan Family )Zona K
    18:00 - 22:00Festival LampionZona L
    15:00 - 22:00Segway NineBotZona K
    15:00 - 22:00Euro BungyZone K
    16:15 - 17:00Cosplay Theatre winnerMain Stage
    17:15 - 17:45Kebyar DudukMain Stage
    17:45 - 18:00Wadaiko Japan PercussionMain Stage
    18:00 - 19:30Closing CeremonyMain Stage
    19:35 - 20:15PatayanaMain Stage
    20:15 - 20:40D'Providers Band CommunityMini Stage
    20:35 - 21:25GACMain Stage
    21:30 - 22:15Teza SumendraMain Stage
    22:20 - 23:15Balawan feat Dewa BudjanaMain Stage